A taste of Knokke-Heist

Onze selectie culinaire adressen

Categorieën

Restaurant - Culinair

37 adressen

Gastronomisch +14/20

14 adressen

Bakker

9 adressen

Chocolatier

3 adressen

POP by Gault & Millau

11 adressen

Delicatessezaak

13 adressen

Bar Cocktail

4 adressen

Bar & Café

5 adressen

Ontbijt tip

7 adressen

Patissier

9 adressen

Lunch tip

13 adressen

Tearoom

8 adressen

Coffee Bar

7 adressen

Winebar

2 adressen

Traiteur

22 adressen

Cremerie

7 adressen

Fruit & Groenten

4 adressen

Viswinkel

4 adressen

Beenhouwerij

9 adressen

Kaasaffineur

1 adres

Wineshop

7 adressen

Boerderij & Local

3 adressen

Food & Drinks-Thema

36 adressen

Confiserie

2 adressen

Startpagina

Indisch

1 adres

Startpagina

Tapas

1 adres

Startpagina

Aziatisch

6 adressen

Startpagina

Italiaans

6 adressen

Startpagina

Thais

3 adressen

Startpagina

Japans

2 adressen

Startpagina

Bistro

10 adressen

Startpagina

Brasserie

4 adressen

Restaurant - Culinair

37 adressen

Gastronomisch +14/20

14 adressen

Bakker

9 adressen

Chocolatier

3 adressen

POP by Gault & Millau

11 adressen

Delicatessezaak

13 adressen

Bar Cocktail

4 adressen

Bar & Café

5 adressen

Ontbijt tip

7 adressen

Patissier

9 adressen

Lunch tip

13 adressen

Tearoom

8 adressen

Coffee Bar

7 adressen

Winebar

2 adressen

Traiteur

22 adressen

Cremerie

7 adressen

Fruit & Groenten

4 adressen

Viswinkel

4 adressen

Beenhouwerij

9 adressen

Kaasaffineur

1 adres

Wineshop

7 adressen

Boerderij & Local

3 adressen

Food & Drinks-Thema

36 adressen

Confiserie

2 adressen

Startpagina

Indisch

1 adres

Startpagina

Tapas

1 adres

Startpagina

Aziatisch

6 adressen

Startpagina

Italiaans

6 adressen

Startpagina

Thais

3 adressen

Startpagina

Japans

2 adressen

Startpagina

Bistro

10 adressen

Startpagina

Brasserie

4 adressen

Adressen

Libertà

Libertà

Oosthoekplein 1
12:00-15:00, 18:00-23:00
Mercato Alimentare

Mercato Alimentare

Emile Verhaerenlaan 12
09:30-18:30

Mr. Panda Bar

Alfred Verweeplein 22
11:00-22:00

Yssi’s

Lippenslaan 62
10:00-01:00

Cicciolina

Zeedijk 508
17:00-01:00

Tracks & Tr@vellers

Maurice Lippensplein 6/7
11:00-01:00

Not Guilty

Zeedijk 682
09:00-18:00

Royal Punjab

Kardinaal Mercierstraat 28
10:30-22:30
Marie Siska

Marie Siska

Zoutelaan 177
14:30-18:00
Tong Sing

Tong Sing

Vlamingstraat 64
11:30-14:00, 17:30-21:00
Mascotte

Mascotte

Zeedijk-Albertstrand 509
18:30-23:00
La Sirène

La Sirène

Meerminlaan 48
12:00-14:30, 18:00-21:00

Bistro Chou

Smedenstraat 119
18:30-21:30

Old Fisher

Heldenplein 33
12:00-14:00, 18:00-21:00

BarAvina

Van Bunnenplein 15
16:00-24:00

Emjeez

Lippenslaan 151
09:00-21:00
CWART

CWART

Kalfstraat 42
16:00-21:00
Binnenhof

Binnenhof

Jozef Nellenslaan 156
08:00-12:00
Le P’tit Bedon

Le P’tit Bedon

Zeedijk 672
12:00-14:00, 18:00-21:00
DeLy’s

DeLy’s

Dumortierlaan 76
12:00-14:00, 18:30-21:00

Moeder Babelutte

Graaf d'Ursellaan 6
08:00-18:30

Brazila

Kustlaan 19
09:15-18:00
Le Chardonnay

Le Chardonnay

13/20

Swolfsstraat 7
12:00-14:00, 18:00-22:00

Brazila

Lippenslaan 126
09:15-18:00
Mercato Alimentare

Mercato Alimentare

Emile Verhaerenlaan 12
09:30-18:30, 19:00-21:30

Pasta & Vino

Koningslaan 149
10:30-18:30
Nemrod

Nemrod

Kustlaan 55
09:00-21:00
Le Pain Quotidien

Le Pain Quotidien

Dumortierlaan 75
08:00-18:00
Delicious

Delicious

Dumortierlaan 79
08:00-18:00
Enso

Enso

Elizabetlaan 185
08:00-15:00

Golden Buddha

Herenweg 1
12:00-15:00,18:00-22:00

Dah Makan

14/20

Dumortierlaan 64
18:00-00:00

La Sapinière

Oosthoekplein 7
12:00-14:30, 18:00-21:30
Amato

Amato

Lichttorenplein 11
11:00-23:00

The Dutch

Zeedijk-Albertstrand 552
11:00-01:00
Brasserie Rubens

Brasserie Rubens

Zeedijk-Albertstrand 589
11:00-00:00
Daigo Sushi

Daigo Sushi

Knokkestraat 296
17:00-22:00

Botanique

Kustlaan 301
11:00-21:00
Café de Paris

Café de Paris

Van Bunnenplein 29
12:00-14:00,18:00-21:30
La Terrasse du Zoute

La Terrasse du Zoute

Villapad 14
11:30-22:00

Bistro Boudoir

Lippenslaan 141
10:00-22:00

Le Bistro de la Mer

Oosthoekplein 2
12:00-14:00, 19:00-22:00

Calypso

Zeedijk 510
18:00-23:30
Zushi

Zushi

Lippenslaan 124
17:00-22:00

Lobster ‘N Rolls

Zeedijk 658
12:00-22:00
Ellis

Ellis

Albertstrand 556
11:30-23:00

Artemis

Kursaalstraat 76
07:30-12:30, 13:30-18:30

Blanco

13/20

Keith Haringplein 7
12:00-14:00, 18:00-21:00

Lebeau19

12/20

Zoutelaan 175
12:00-14:30, 18:00-22:00
Luxo

Luxo

12/20

Zeedijk-Het Zoute 805
12:00-15:00, 18:30-21:30
Alexandra

Alexandra

13/20

Van Bunnenplein 17
12:00–14:00, 18:00–21:30

Tomatous

12/20

Dumortierlaan 83
12:00-14:30, 18:30-21:00

Ugly Duckling

13/20

Lippenslaan 98
12:00-14:30, 18:00-00:00

Tablàvins

13.5/20

Zwaluwenlaan 12
12:00-13:30, 18:30-21:00
’t Kantientje

’t Kantientje

14/20

Ramskapellestraat 61
12:00-14:30, 18:00-21:30

Si Versailles

13/20

Zeedijk 795
12:00-14:30, 19:00-21:00

Sel Gris

16.5/20

Zeedijk 314
12:00-14:00, 19:00-21:00

Más Brasa

13.5/20

Smedenstraat 57
18:15-23:00

Livingroom 102

12/20

Sluisstraat 102
12:00-14:00, 18:00-21:30
Lispanne

Lispanne

13/20

Jozef Nellenslaan 201
12:00-14:00, 18:30-21:00
Les Flots Bleus

Les Flots Bleus

12/20

Zeedijk-Albertstrand 538
12:00-14:15, 18:30-21:30
Le Coup Vert

Le Coup Vert

14/20

Sparrendreef 92
12:00-15:00
La Ciboulette

La Ciboulette

13.5/20

Bronlaan 1
18:00-21:30

L’Orchidée

12/20

Lippenslaan 130
18:00-00:00

Il Trionfo

15.5/20

Paul Parmentierlaan 203
12:00-15:00, 19:00-21:30

Gellius

14/20

Maurice Lippensplein 26
12:00-15:00, 18:00-23:00
Esmeralda

Esmeralda

14.5/20

Jozef Nellenslaan 161
12:00-14:00, 18:30-22:00

Escabèche

15/20

Dumortierlaan 94
12:00-14:30, 19:00-22:00

De Savoye

14/20

Dumortierlaan 18
12:00-13:30, 18:10-20:30
De Kruier

De Kruier

13.5/20

Ramskapellestraat 66
12:00-14:00, 18:00-22:00

Côte Belge

12/20

Sasstraat 53
12:00-14:30, 17:00-23:00
Charl’s

Charl’s

13/20

Kalvekeetdijk 137
12:00-16:00, 18:00-23:00
Cédric

Cédric

12/20

Koningslaan 230/A
12:00-14:30, 18:30-22:00

Caillou

15/20

Knokkestraat 282
12:00-15:30, 18:30-23:30

Bristol

14.5/20

Zeedijk 291
12:00-14:00, 18:00-21:00

Boo Raan

14/20

Edward Verheyestraat 17
18:30-23:00
Bistrotheek Billiau

Bistrotheek Billiau

14/20

Dumortierlaan 73
12:00-14:00, 18:30-21:00
Bistro l’Echiquier

Bistro l’Echiquier

12/20

Elizabetlaan 6
12:00-14:00, 18:30-21:00

Bistro Jett

14.5/20

Dorpsstraat 113
12:00-14:00, 19:00-21:00
Bel Etage

Bel Etage

14.5/20

Gulden-Vliesstraat 13
19:00-21:30

Bartholomeus

18/20

Zeedijk 267
12:00-12:30, 19:00-19:30
’t Hof ter Kalvekete

’t Hof ter Kalvekete

Sluisstraat 27
08:00-18:30
Polderveld

Polderveld

Westkapellestraat
op afspraak
Bubbels & Wine

Bubbels & Wine

Lippenslaan 13-15
10:00-19:00
Sparkling Zoute

Sparkling Zoute

Zoutelaan 52
10:00-13:00, 14:00-18:30
De Witte

De Witte

Driehoeksplein 5
08:00-19:00
Keurslager de Cock

Keurslager de Cock

Alfred Verweerplein 2
07:00-18:30
Keurslager Dirk

Keurslager Dirk

Lippenslaan 208
08:00-19:00

De Knock

Lippenslaan 387
08:00-18:30

Slagerij Vandycke

Lippenslaan 101
08:00-19:00
Hillewaere

Hillewaere

Kustlaan 295
08:00-13:30, 14:30-19:00

Glacier de la Poste

Zeedijk-Het Zoute 718
11:00-23:00

Glacier de la Poste

Zeedijk-Albertstrand 448
12:00-22:00
Dino’s

Dino’s

Alfred Verweeplein 19
15:00-06:00
Neuhaus

Neuhaus

Dumortierlaan 139
10:00-18:30
Australian Home Made Ice Cream

Australian Home Made Ice Cream

Dumortierlaan 2A
11:30-22:00
The Pharmacy

The Pharmacy

Elizabetlaan 178
18:00-01:00
Café des Nations

Café des Nations

Maurice Lippensplein 10
09:30-02:00

Put 19

Sparrendreef 74
09:30-00:00

De Baere

Bronlaan 7
7:30-18:00

Moeder Babelutte

Lippenslaan 220
08:00-18:30
Madam Kroket

Madam Kroket

Lippenslaan 163
09:00-18:30

IzyCoffee

Lippenslaan 381
08:00-18:00
Traiteur Firenze

Traiteur Firenze

Kustlaan 50
09:30-19:00

Puro wijnen

’t Walletje 106/02
10:00-18:00

Vini Ronaldo

Wilgendreef 38
op afspraak

Zoete Polder

Hazegrasstraat 85
09:00-18:00

Les Caves de Bordeaux

Koningslaan 234
10:00-18:00

Pinot Wine & Food

Lippenslaan 139
10:00-19:00

Vishandel Depaepe

Knokkestraat 20A
09:30-18:00

Poissonnerie Irma

Emile Verhaerenlaan 24
08:00-18:30
Vishandel Traiteur Gilbert

Vishandel Traiteur Gilbert

Burgemeester Frans Desmidtplein 6
09:00-18:30
Homarderie

Homarderie

Van Bunnenplein 25
09:00-18:00
Gaspar

Gaspar

Sparrendreef 86
08:00-18:00

Slagerij Roger

Duinbergenlaan 117
07:30-18:30

Kazen Loobuyck

Zoutelaan 31
08:00-12:30, 14:00-18:30

Bij Sandy ijssalon

Zeedijk 393
10:00-20:00
IJsbar Liliane

IJsbar Liliane

Zeedijk 539
11:00-18:30

Hazegras Hoeve-ijs

Hazegrasstraat 122
14:00-18:00

Cremerie François

Dumortierlaan 113
10:00-19:00
Tino’s fruit

Tino’s fruit

Sluisstraat 55-57
08:00-18:00

Grappe de Raisins

Emile Verhaerenlaan 20-22
08:00-18:30

Fruitpaleis

Taborastraat 2
08:30-18:00
Versmarkt De Cloedt

Versmarkt De Cloedt

Lippenslaan 137
07:30-19:00

La Bottega

Zoutelaan 25
09:00-13:00, 15:00-18:30
PDG Deli

PDG Deli

Paul Parmentierlaan 54
09:30-18:30
De Traiteur by Vandycke

De Traiteur by Vandycke

Graaf d’Ursellaan 30
09:00-19:30
Traiteur Vandycke

Traiteur Vandycke

Lippenslaan 117
09:00-19:30
Traiteur Benoit

Traiteur Benoit

Dumortierlaan 66
09:00-18:30

Mangiamo

Lippenslaan 17
09:00-18:30

Pasta & Vino

Koningslaan 149
10:30-18:30
Casa Dell’Anno

Casa Dell’Anno

Koningslaan 240
08:00-19:00

Les Délices d’Emilie

Dumortierlaan 99
09:00-18:00
Babette Mini-Mall

Babette Mini-Mall

Leopoldlaan154
10:00-13:00, 14:00-18:00

Roots

Lippenslaan 278
09:00-17:00

Marie-Rose Bakery Café

Dumortierlaan 131
08:00-19:00
Bakkerij Lievens

Bakkerij Lievens

Blancgarinstraat 20/bus 1
07:30-18:30

Au Petit Pain d’Or

Kustlaan 64
07:00-18:30

Blé d’Or

Emile Verhaerenlaan 16
07:30-17:30

Aux Merveilleux de Fred

Lippenslaan 99
07:30-18:30

Boulangerie Henri

Keith Haringplein 3
07:30-18:00
Vlamynck

Vlamynck

P.Parmentierlaan 27
06:00-18:00
Bakkerij Notre Dame

Bakkerij Notre Dame

Sylvain Dupuisstraat 10
07:30-18:30

Patisserie DeMaré

Kustlaan 119
08:00-18:00

Atelier Lucas

Koninginnenlaan 9
7:30-18:30

Van Nueten Chocolates

Lippenslaan 170
11:00-18:00

Chocolatier M

Sylvain Dupuisstraat 38
10:00-18:00

Cuines,33

17/20

Smedenstraat 33
12:00-13:00, 19:00-20:00